Oddee.Com - Info

oddee receives about 62,593 unique visitors and 117,049 (1.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $500.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,437,248.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank oddee.com is ranked number 13,245 in the world and 0.0136% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Phoenix, AZ, 85027, United States and links to network IP address 63.134.215.56.

About - Oddee.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,437,248.51
Daily Revenue:
$500.74
Monthly Revenue:
$15,022.20
Yearly Revenue:
$182,770.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
62,593
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,877,790
Daily Pageviews:
117,049 (1.87 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,245 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0136% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,362
Average Load Time:
(2723 ms) 19 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 36.7%34.3%6761
India 13.1%14.1%8421
United Kingdom 4.0%3.7%9819
Australia 3.6%2.2%6732
South Africa 3.6%4.2%2895
Brazil 3.2%4.4%11109
Pakistan 2.7%3.4%3980
Canada 2.5%2.1%10620
Indonesia 1.7%2.9%8587
Spain 1.4%1.3%18249
Germany 1.4%1.0%32115
Romania 1.3%0.9%6451
Poland 1.2%0.8%17884
Sweden 1.1%0.8%8645
Paraguay 1.0%3.3%327
Netherlands 1.0%0.8%18681
Norway 0.9%0.7%7442
Malaysia 0.9%1.0%8911
New Zealand 0.9%2.3%2142
Mexico 0.8%0.4%25028
France 0.8%0.6%43452
Philippines 0.8%0.5%10427
Italy 0.8%0.5%35536
Finland 0.8%0.4%7418
Singapore 0.7%1.1%8643
Turkey 0.7%1.4%25034
Trinidad and Tobago 0.7%0.7%773
Ireland 0.6%0.4%9527
Portugal 0.5%0.3%13625

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
oddee.com
100.00%99.76%1.83
OTHER
0%0.24%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
238,000
Google Indexed Pages:
7,080
Yahoo Backlinks:
259,371
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
6,615
Bing Backlinks:
246,927
Bing Indexed Pages:
7,468

Domain Overview

SEMrush oddee.com
Domain:
  oddee.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  26,187
Facebook shares:
  9,844
Facebook comments:
  8,545
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,520
Facebook total:
  44,576
Tweets:
  1,066
Google +:
  2,987
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  94,819
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  7

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
63.134.215.56
ASN:
AS14992 
ISP:
CrystalTech Web Hosting Inc. 
Server Location:
Phoenix
AZ
85027
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 63.134.215.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: public, max-age=2789
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: Fri, 22 May 2015 12:14:13 GMT
Last-Modified: Fri, 22 May 2015 11:14:13 GMT
Vary: *
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 11:27:43 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 45411

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname 45336.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Rname nahum.webingenio.com
Serial Number 2014021001
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 63.134.215.56 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
NS 45336.venus.orderbox-dns.com 3599
NS 45336.mars.orderbox-dns.com 3599
NS 45336.earth.orderbox-dns.com 3599
NS 45336.mercury.orderbox-dns.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-06-01
Domain Age:
7 years 11 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: ODDEE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1005500216_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 30-Jan-2014
Creation Date: 01-Jun-2007
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 01-Jun-2015
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: PP-SP-001
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: PP-SP-001
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: PP-SP-001
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: 45336.earth.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: 45336.mars.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: 45336.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: 45336.venus.orderbox-dns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-28T10:04:06+0000Z<<<

Registration Service Provided By: WEBINGENIO.COM

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ODDEE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: 45336.EARTH.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: 45336.MARS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: 45336.MERCURY.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: 45336.VENUS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-may-2013
Creation Date: 01-jun-2007
Expiration Date: 01-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Jun 2014 10:03:53 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
oddee.com widget
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.